10 Mar
2 x 0
DF - Brasília - Defelê / 15:30
Detalhes
02 Mar
0 x 0
DF - Gama - Bezerrão / 19:30
Detalhes
24 Fev
0 x 0
DF - Gama - Bezerrão / 19:30
Detalhes
18 Fev
0 x 0
DF - Gama - Bezerrão / 15:30
Detalhes
07 Fev
0 x 0
DF - Gama - Bezerrão / 20:00
Detalhes
04 Fev
0 x 0
A DEFINIR / 15:30
Detalhes
27 Jan
0 x 0
DF - Gama - Bezerrão / 19:30
Detalhes
21 Jan
0 x 0
GO - Itumbiara - Estádio JK / 15:30
Detalhes
13 Jan
0 x 0
DF - Gama - Bezerrão / 19:30
Detalhes
08 Jan
0 x 0
SP - Leme - Bruno Lazzarini / 15:45
Detalhes
05 Jan
0 x 0
SP - Leme - Bruno Lazzarini / 17:00
Detalhes
02 Jan
0 x 0
SP - Leme - Bruno Lazzarini / 19:15
Detalhes
25 Nov
0 x 3
DF - Brasília - Defelê / 15:00
Detalhes
18 Nov
3 x 1
GO - Luziânia - Serra do Lago / 15:30
Detalhes
11 Nov
1 x 2
GO - Formosa - Diogão / 15:30
Detalhes
08 Nov
1 x 0
DF - Núcleo Bandeirante - Metropolitana / 15:30
Detalhes
05 Nov
0 x 1
DF - Brasília - Rorizão / 10:00
Detalhes
01 Nov
4 x 0
DF - GAMA - CT do GAMA / 15:30
Detalhes
29 Out
0 x 2
DF - Brasília - Clube AEEBC / 09:00
Detalhes
22 Out
0 x 1
DF - Brasília - CT do Legião / 10:00
Detalhes
14 Out
0 x 1
DF - GAMA - CT do GAMA / 09:30
Detalhes
11 Out
2 x 0
DF - GAMA - CT do GAMA / 15:30
Detalhes
04 Out
1 x 2
DF - Guará - CELACAP / 15:30
Detalhes
30 Set
2 x 4
DF - GAMA - CT do GAMA / 15:30
Detalhes
30 Set
2 x 1
DF - GAMA - CT do GAMA / 09:30
Detalhes
24 Set
1 x 3
DF - Núcleo Bandeirante - Metropolitana / 09:00
Detalhes
23 Set
2 x 3
DF - Brasília - Clube Bakanas / 15:30
Detalhes
03 Set
3 x 0
DF - Núcleo Bandeirante - Metropolitana / 09:30
Detalhes
26 Ago
3 x 0
DF - Taguatinga - CT do Jagua / 15:00
Detalhes
19 Ago
1 x 1
DF - Brasília - DIREF / 10:00
Detalhes
12 Ago
2 x 1
SP - São Paulo - Clube AABB / 15:00
Detalhes
12 Ago
0 x 1
DF - Brasília - Mané Garrincha / 10:30
Detalhes
06 Ago
3 x 4
DF - Taguatinga - Serejão / 15:30
Detalhes
05 Ago
0 x 0
DF - GAMA - CT do GAMA / 10:00
Detalhes
29 Jul
1 x 1
DF - Novo Gama - Luiz Alfredo / 15:00
Detalhes
29 Jul
0 x 1
DF - Ceilândia - Abadião / 10:00
Detalhes
22 Jul
3 x 2
DF - GAMA - CT do GAMA / 15:30
Detalhes
22 Jul
2 x 0
DF - Brasília - Defelê / 10:00
Detalhes
15 Jul
1 x 1
GO - Luziânia - Serra do Lago / 10:00
Detalhes
08 Jul
0 x 0
DF - GAMA - CT do GAMA / 15:00
Detalhes
24 Jun
5 x 0
DF - GAMA - CT do GAMA / 15:00
Detalhes
17 Jun
0 x 0
DF - GAMA - CT do GAMA / 15:00
Detalhes
10 Jun
1 x 0
DF - Brazlândia - Chapadinha / 15:30
Detalhes
04 Jun
0 x 4
DF - GAMA - CT do GAMA / 15:00
Detalhes
27 Mai
1 x 0
DF - GAMA - CT do GAMA / 15:00
Detalhes
20 Mai
1 x 0
GO - Itumbiara - Estádio JK / 10:00
Detalhes
13 Mai
2 x 2
GO - Planaltina - CT do Planaltina / 15:30
Detalhes